Job Postings

You are on your way to a fulfilling job at an OCA Accredited Camp/Outdoor Education Centre or Preferred Vendor Business!

When applying for a job, please contact the employer at the contact information they’ve provided with any questions.

Looking for a job in a specific category? Use the right hand category navigation to filter your search!

All Categories

Communications Manager

Outward Bound Canada

Head of Eastern Canada

Outward Bound Canada

Kitchen Assistants

Camp Big Canoe

Camp Administrator

Tim Horton Onondaga Farms

Executive Diretor

Lambton Centre

Cook

Tim Hortons Children's Ranch

Lifeguard (Waterfront Facilitator)

Tim Horton Onondaga Farms

Camper Support Specialist

Tim Hortons Foundation Camps

Camp Counsellor

Tim Hortons Foundation Camps

Food Service Manager (Perm Full Time)

Tim Horton Children's Ranch

Camp Doctor-1 week

Tanamakoon

Lifeguard

Swallowdale Camp

Waterfront Staff

Swallowdale Camp

Sailing Instructor

Swallowdale Camp

Nurse

Swallowdale Camp

Landsports Instuctor

Swallowdale Camp

Kayak Instructor

Swallowdale Camp

ESL Instructor

Swallowdale Camp

Driver/Counsellor

Swallowdale Camp

Kitchen Staff/Dishwasher

Camp Simpresca

Environment Program Staff

Camp Simpresca

Cabin Counsellor

Camp Simpresca

Boating Program Staff

Camp Simpresca

High Ropes Program Staff

Camp Simpresca

Assistant Cook

Camp Simpresca

Maintenance Assistant

Pearce Williams Summer Camp

Counsellor/Programmer

Pearce Williams Summer Camp

Counsellor

Swallowdale Camp

Sailing Instructor

Sparrow Lake Camp

Outdoor Education Instructor

Swallowdale Camp

Counsellors

Centre Camp

Program Director

Centre Camp

Director of Waterfront

Camp Katonim

Maintenance Staff

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Waterfront Instructor

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Photographer & Videographer

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Kitchen Assistant

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Housekeeper- Rainbow Lake

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Housekeeper- Muskoka

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

General Care Nurse

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Canoe and Kayak Instructors

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Camper Support Specialists

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Camp Driver

CAMPFIRE CIRCLE

Overnight Camp Counsellor

YMCA Camp Pine Crest

Arts and Crafts Instructor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Ecology Camp Craft Instructor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Canoe Tripper

Camp New Moon

Driver

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Out-tripper

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Wellness Assistant

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Wellness Director

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Lifeguards

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Leadership Development 2 Counsellor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Camp Counsellor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Head Lifeguard

Camp Misquah

Camp Counsellor

Camp Misquah

Assistant Cook

Camp Misquah

Lifeguard

Camp Misquah

Business Manager

Camp Misquah

Site Manager

Camp Misquah

Camp Nurse

Camp Misquah

Head Cook

Camp Misquah

Counsellor-Girls Overnight Camp

Camp Northway-Algonquin Park

Summer Camp Staff

Camp Misquah

Student Nurse for Girls Overnight Summer Camp

Camp Northway - Algonquin Park

Kitchen Staff – Overnight Girls Camp

Camp Northway - Algonquin Park

Yoga Instructor

Camp Tamarack

Ropes and Climbing Staff

Camp Tamarack

Gymnastics Instructor

Camp Tamarack

Dance Instructor

Camp Tamarack

Creativity Staff

Creativity Staff

Cooking Instructor

Camp Tamarack

Camp Counsellor

Camp Tamarack

Multi Media Staff

Camp Tamarack

Canoe Trip Leader

Onondaga Camp

Head of Swim Programs

Onondaga Camp

Prep Cook (2 Positions)

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Cleaners

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Dietary Specialist Cook (1 Position)

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Kitchen Assistants

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

International Liasion

Camp Kandalore

Part-Time Cook

Camp Mansfield

DAY CAMP ACTIVITY SPECIALISTS

TMS Discovery Day Camp

SPORTS SPECIALISTS

TMS Discovery Day Camp

CIT/LIT COORDINATOR

TMS Discovery Day Camp

DAY CAMP COUNSELLORS

TMS Discovery Day Camp

Camp Nurse

Camp Kodiak

Assistant Director

Club Kodiak

Swim Specialist

Camp Arrowhead Day Camp (Lake Simcoe)

COUNSELLORS NEEDED!

Camp Wahanowin

Counselor (female-identifying)

Silver Lake United Church Camp

Lifeguard

Silver Lake United Church Camp

Paddle Sports Area Head

YMCA Wanakita Family Camp

Cook

YMCA Wanakita

Kitchen Helper

YMCA Wanakita

Head Cook

Silver Lake United Church Camp

Wind Sports Area Head

YMCA Wanakita Family Camp

Lifeguard/Pool Director

Earthbound Kids

Administrator

Silver Lake United Church Camp

Kitchen Staff

Silver Lake United Church Camp

Family Camp Float Counsellor

YMCA Wanakita - Family Camp

Air Adventure Area Head

YMCA Wanakita Family Camp

Music & Performing Arts Area Head

YMCA Wanakita Family Camp

Overnight Camp Counsellor

Earthbound Kids

Lifeguard

Camp Kee-mo-Kee

Lifeguard

Camp Quality Eastern Ontario

Office Administrator

Moorelands Camp

Camp Counsellor

Evergreen Adventure Camp

Kitchen Staff 🧑‍🍳

Camp Manitou Canada

Health Care Specialist

Earthbound Kids

Waterfront Director

Camp Kandalore

CQE Office Administrator

YMCA Camp Queen Elizabeth

CQE Leadership Manager

YMCA Camp Queen Elizabeth

CQE Inclusion Coordinator

YMCA Camp Queen Elizabeth

CQE Overnight Camp Counsellor

YMCA Camp Queen Elizabeth

Camp Henry Program Rover

YMCA Camp Henry

Camp Henry Prep Cook

YMCA Camp Henry

Camp Henry Counsellor

YMCA Camp Henry

Camp Counsellor

Camp Kandalore

Summer Camp Staff

Camp Kirk

Lifeguard

Camp Kirk

Canoe Trip Leaders

Camp Kirk

Waterfront Instructor (Lifeguard)

Hockey Opportunity Camp

Water Ski Counsellor

Hockey Opportunity Camp

Water Ski Instructor

Hockey Opportunity Camp

Counselling Director

Hockey Opportunity Camp

Sous Chef

Camp Ouareau

Camp Counsellor

Camp Ouareau

KItchen Help

Tanamakoon

Head Chef

Camp Ouareau

Head Cook

Kemur Camp

Counsellor (Day or Overnight)

Cave Springs Camp

Kitchen Staff

Cave Springs Camp

Head Cook

Cave Springs Camp

Registrar

Cave Springs Camp

Assistant Director

Cave Springs Camp

Lifeguard

The Hollows Camp

Head of Riding/Instructor

Earthbound Kids

Day Camps Manager

The Pine Project

Membership Associate

Ontario Camps Association

Data Quality Assistant

Outward Bound Canada

Camp Nurse

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden

Canoe Trip Leader

Camp Mi-A-Kon-Da

Nature Interpreter

Humber Arboretum

Camp Health Care Assistant

Humber Arboretum Nature Camps

Camp Counsellor

Great Moose Adventures

Program Specialist

Camp Quality Northwestern Ontario

Camp Generalist

Camp Quality Northern Ontario

Camp Generalist

Camp Quality Eastern Ontario

Communications Specialist

Camp Quality Canada

Nature Camp Counsellor

Humber Arboretum Nature Camps

Student Nurse

Camp Tamarack

Camp Nanny

Camp Kirk

Sailing Instructor

Taylor Statten Camps

Camp Nurse (RN or RPN)

Camp Tamarack

Office Administrator

Camp Arrowhead Day Camp (Lake Simcoe)

Site Cleaner

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Woodeden

Activity Head of Kayak

Glen Bernard Camp

Office Staff

Camp Tamarack

Assistant Nurse

Camp Bil-O-Wood

Weekend Camp Staff

Camp Kirk

Nurse RN

Camp Bil-O-Wood

Cabin Counsellor

Camp Bil-O-Wood

Sailing Instructor

Camp New Moon

Software Support

CampBrain

Camp Counsellor

Camp Katonim

Counsellors in Training

Taylor Statten Camps

Health Centre Staff

Moorelands Camp

Office Administrator

Moorelands Camp

Program Head: Pool/ Waterfront

Belwood Lodge and Camp

Assistant Nurse

Belwood Lodge and Camp

Head Nurse

Belwood Lodge and Camp

Cabin Counsellor

Belwood Lodge and Camp

Water-Ski Specialist

Camp Katonim

Swim Specialist

Camp Katonim

Operations Assistant

Camp Katonim

Overnight Counsellor

Camp Tawingo

Day Camp Lifeguard

Circle R Ranch

Health Care Director

Circle R Ranch

Albion Hills Summer Camp Counsellor – Day

Albion Hills Field Centre, Toronto and Region Conservation Authority

Service Crew

Canadian Adventure Camp

Day Camp Counsellor

Circle R Ranch

Water & Septic Coordinator

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Operations Staff

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Wilderness Staff

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Kitchen Staff

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Counsellor

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Office Administrator

Canadian Adventure Camp

Kitchen Staff

Canadian Adventure Camp

Camp Counsellor

Camp McGovern

Administrative Assistant

Camp McGovern

Leadership Counsellor with Canoe Trip

Rotary YMCA Camp Presqu'ile

Volunteer Camp Counsellor

Camp Quality Eastern Ontario

Assistant Director

Camp McGovern

Canoe Tripper

Camp McGovern

Kitchen Assistant

Camp McGovern

Head of Health Care

Camp McGovern

Head Cook

Camp McGovern

Head Counsellor

Camp McGovern

Camp Maintenance Staff

Camp McGovern

Camp Nurse

Rotary YMCA Camp Presqu'ile

Head Cook

Rotary YMCA Camp Presqu'ile

Camp Counsellor

Rotary YMCA Camp Presqu'ile

Manager, Youth Engagement

Tim Hortons Foundation Camps (Home Office)

Maintenance Assistant

Camp des Voyageurs Tim Horton

Cleaning Staff

Camp Shalom

Program and Cabin Counsellor

Youth Leadership Camps Canada

Lifeguard

Youth Leadership Camps Canada

Account Coordinator

Camp Rightsleeve (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Instructor – Canoe/Kayak Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Counsellor – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Program Facilitator

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Spring Program Staff

Camp Menesetung

1:1 Support Counsellor

Camp Menesetung

Health Care Provider

Camp Menesetung

Head Lifeguard

Camp Menesetung

Head of Waterski

Camp Kandalore

Office Support Staff

Camp Shalom

Camp Nurse

Camp Kandalore

Spring/Summer Sr. Staff

Camp Kearney / Scarborough Outdoor Education School

Camp Counsellor

Camp Kearney / Scarborough Outdoor Education School

Urban Day Camp Instructor

The Pine Project

Instructor

Camp UofT

Canoe Trip Assistant

Keewaydin Camp

Day Camp Counsellor

Willowgrove Day Camp

Day Camp Aquatic Staff

Willowgrove Day Camp

Day Camp Division Head

Willowgrove Day Camp

Day Camp Program Staff

Willowgrove Day Camp

Program Staff

Wilvaken

Sports Program Director

Canadian Adventure Camp

Sous Chef

Camp Wahanowin

Activity Specialist

The Ivy Day Camp

Tennis Staff

The Ivy Day Camp

Music Specialist

The Ivy Day Camp

Dance Specialist

The Ivy Day Camp

Drama Specialist

The Ivy Day Camp

Canoe/Kayak Specialist

Camp Wahanowin

Ropes Specialist

Camp Wahanowin

Counsellor

Camp Wahanowin

Woodworking Specialist

Camp Wahanowin

Boating Specialist

Camp Wahanowin

Office Administrator

Camp Wahanowin

Town Run Driver

Camp Wahanowin

Kitchen Staff

Camp Kawartha

Canoe Tripper

Camp Kawartha

Camp Counsellor

The Ivy Day Camp

Family Camp All-Camp Counsellor

YMCA Wanakita - Family Camp

Environmental Specialist

Camp Kawartha

Site Manager

Ryerson Camp

Kitchen Staff

Ryerson Camp

Head Life Guard

Ryerson Camp

Head Cook

Ryerson Camp

Counsellor/Lifeguard

Ryerson Camp

Counsellor

Ryerson Camp

Administrator

Ryerson Camp

Kitchen Staff

Camp Gesher

Tripping Staff

Camp Gesher

Nurse

Camp Gesher

Sailing Instructor

Camp Wanapitei

Assistant Cook

Camp Wanapitei

Volunteer Counsellor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Section Director

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Sailing Instructor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Program Director

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Paddling Instructor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Out-Tripping Director

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Outdoor Education Group Coordinator

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Leadership Development 1 Counsellor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Inclusion Counsellor

YMCA Camp Elphinstone

Canoe Trip Guide – For Youth

Trails Youth Initiatives

Prep Cook

Camp Winston

Dishwasher

Camp Winston

Sous Chef

Camp Winston

Head Staff

Canterbury Hills Camp

Heath Centre Assistant

Olympia Sports Camp

Cook

Tim Hortons Camp Whiteshell

Prep Cook

Tim Horton Camp Whiteshell

Food Service Assistant

Tim Horton Camp Whiteshell

Food Service Assistant

Tim Horton Children's Ranch

Prep Cook

Tim Horton Children's Ranch

Assistant Cook

Camp des Voyageurs Tim Horton

Food Service Supervisor

Tim Horton Onondaga Farms

Camp Counsellor

Camp Winston

Camp Life Director

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Woodeden

Challenge Course Counsellor

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Woodeden

Pool Counsellor (Lifeguard)

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden

Counselling Director

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Woodeden and Camp Merrywood

Camps Office Staff-Office Administrator

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Camps Office Staff-Courier

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Supervisor – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Inclusion Facilitator – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Healthcare Facilitator – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Dance Specialist – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Camps Coordinator – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Art Specialist – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Supervisor (Marine) – Summer Camps

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Assistant Camp Director

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden

Junior Sail Camp Counsellor

Harbourfrontcentre Camps

Volunteer Camp Counsellor

Camp Quality Southern Ontario

Volunteer Camp Counsellor

Camp Quality Northwestern Ontario

Volunteer Camp Counsellor

Camp Quality Northern Ontario

Virtual Volunteer Camp Counsellor

Camp Quality Canada

Lifeguard

Camp Quality Northwestern Ontario

Volunteer Support Team Member (Maintenance or Kitchen)

Camp Quality Northwestern Ontario

Camp Nurse

Camp Quality Northwestern Ontario

Camp Nurse

Camp Quality Northern Ontario

Camp Nurse

Camp Quality Southern Ontario

Campground Attendant

Disciples Conference Grounds

Canoe Tripper/Trip Guide

Camp Kandalore

Wilderness Canoe Trip Guide

MHO Adventures (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Assistant Facility Director

Camp Tamarack Ltd

Cleaning Supervisor

Camp Tamarack Ltd

FOOD SERVICE COORDINATOR – Contract

MHO Adventures (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Camp Nurse

Camp Winnebagoe

Musical Accompanist

Camp Winnebagoe

Musical Theatre Director

Camp Winnebagoe

Camp Cook

Northwaters & Langskib Canoe Programs

Head Cook/Food Services Manager

Northwaters & Langskib Canoe Programs

Head Cook

Fraser Lake Camp

Baker

Fraser Lake Camp

Office Assistant

Camp Winnebagoe

Counselor

Camp AK-O-Mak for Girls

Assistant Director (Full Time)

Camp Northland-B'nai Brith

Office Manager/Registrar (Full Time)

Camp Northland-B'nai Brith

Kitchen Help/Dishwasher

Camp Ak-O-Mak

Baker

Camp Ak-O-Mak

Kitchen Lead

Camp Ak-O-Mak

Day Camp Leader

Canterbury Hills Camp

Overnight Cabin Leader

Canterbury Hills Camp

Kitchen Staff

Canterbury Hills Camp

Nurse Assistant

Camp Tamakwa

Sous Chef

Camp Tamakwa

Archery Instructor

Crestwood Valley Day Camp

Waterfront Director

Camp Huronda

Camp Counsellor

Camp Huronda

Camp Director

Camp Huronda (D-Camps)

Leadership Instructor

Camp Huronda

Administrative Assistant, Work Permit Team

Camp Canada Inc. (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Health Care Aide

Forest Cliff Camps Inc.

Camp Counsellor

Crestwood Valley Day Camp

Camp First Aider (Nursing Student)

Crestwood Valley Day Camp

Counsellor

YWCA Camp Tapawingo

Lifeguards

YWCA Camp Tapawingo

Section Head – Camper Services

YWCA Camp Tapawingo

Waterfront Head

Ryde Lake Camp

Camp Nurse

Camp Tamakwa

Day Camp Operations Director

Forest Cliff Camps

Waterfront Director

Forest Cliff Camps Inc.

Ropes Course Manager

Forest Cliff Camps Inc.

Dishwasher

Camp Tamakwa

Canoe Trip Leaders

Camp Tamakwa

Leadership Trainer – Norquay

YMCA John Island Camp

Leadership Trainer – Greenway

YMCA John Island Camp

Kitchen Manager

YMCA John Island Camp

Leadership & Outtripping Manager

YMCA John Island Camp

Climbing Instructor

Cedar Ridge Camp

Horseback Instructor

Cedar Ridge Camp

Waterfront Director

Cedar Ridge Camp

Canoe Instructor

Cedar Ridge Camp

Camp Counsellors

Camp Big Canoe

Resource Counsellors

Camp Big Canoe

Assistant Cook

Camp Big Canoe

Assistant Counsellor

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Six Week Tripper

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Waterfront Director

Camp Bil-O-Wood

Wakeboard/Wakesurf Instructor

Haliburton Hockey Haven Sports Camp

Camp Counselors

Haliburton Hockey Haven Sports Camp

Waterfront Facilitator/Lifeguard

Haliburton Hockey Haven Sports Camp

Dishwasher/Cleaner

Haliburton Hockey Haven Sports Camp

Nurse

Camp Ouareau

Swim Instructor

Camp Ouareau

Summer Camp Director

Camp Northern Lights

Lifeguards

Camp Northern Lights

Cook

Camp Northern Lights

Account Manager

Camp Canada Inc. (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Challenge Course Facilitator

Tim Horton Onondaga Farms

Youth Facilitator

Trails Youth Initiatives

Challenge Course Instructor

Camp Pathfinder

Camp Nurse & Student Nurse

Camp Pathfinder

Camp Cook

Camp Pathfinder

Camp Chef

Camp Pathfinder

Camp Assistant Cook

Camp Pathfinder

Assistant Kitchen Coordinator

YMCA-YWCA Camp Stephens

Maintenance/Groundskeeper

Camp Kandalore

Canoe Tripping Staff

Camp Couchiching

Educator

Camp Couchiching Learning Centre

Maintenance Assistant

Camp Towhee

Music Program Leader

Camp Towhee

Office Administrator

Camp Towhee

Support Counsellor

Camp Towhee

Support Supervisor

Camp Towhee

Cabin Counsellor

Camp Towhee

Arts Program Leader

Camp Towhee

Health Team Assistant

Camp Towhee

Counsellor Supervisor

Camp Towhee

CHALLENGE COURSE INSTALLER/INSPECTOR/TRAINER

Challenges Unlimited Inc. (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Camp Chef

Pathfinder

Camp Cook

Pathfinder

Camp Assistant Cook

Pathfinder

School of Rock!

Camp White Pine

Counsellor– Female

Camp Awakening

Counsellor- Male

Camp Awakening

Climbing Wall & Low Ropes Instructor

Hoop Dreams Overnight Camps

Kitchen Staff

Elite Camps Hoop Dreams

Dishwasher

Olympia Sports Camp

Night Security

Taylor Statten Camps

Driver- pays well!

Taylor Statten Camps

Program Supervisor

Kinark Outdoor Centre

Camp Director

Evergreen Adventure Camp

Assistant Cook

Camp Lau-Ren

Camp Specialist, Mountain Biking

Evergreen Bike Ventures Camp

Cook 1

Olympia Sports Camp

Cook 2

Olympia Sports Camp

Camp Specialist, Inclusion Program

Evergreen Adventure Camp

Boat Drivers

Taylor Statten Camps

Head Cook

Camp Lau-Ren

Counsellor

Camp Lau-Ren

Assistant Waterfront

Camp Lau-Ren

Caretaker/Janitor

Camp Lau-Ren

Head of Boating

Olympia Sports Camp

Driver

Olympia Sports Camp

Camp Counsellor

Olympia Sports Camp

Assistant Head of Waterfront

Olympia Sports Camp

Assistant Head of Ropes

Olympia Sports Camp

Outdoor Education Instructor

Olympia Sports Camp

Skateboard & Scooter Staff

Camp Timberlane

Work at Camp – in the Kitchen!

G.B. Catering (OCA Preferred Vendor)

Social Media Coordinator

Outward Bound Canada

Wellness Coordinator

Tim Hortons Foundation Camps

Wilderness Canoe Trippers

Camp Timberlane

ARTS AND CRAFTS

TMS Discovery Day Camp

DAY CAMP NURSE

TMS Discovery Day Camp

Summer Camp Office Administrator

Bayview Glen Day Camp

Lifeguard

Lambton Centre

Counsellor

Lambton Centre

Outdoor Educator/Lifeguard

Kinark Outdoor Centre

SPECIALTY STAFF NEEDED!

Camp Wahanowin

Overnight Camp Instructor

The Pine Project

Trip Guide

The Pine Project

Outdoor Educator

Kinark Outdoor Centre

Program Staff

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Section Head

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Wilderness Guide

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Overnight Section Head

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Overnight Camp Counsellor

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Camp Program Supervisor

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Camp Counsellor

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Outdoor Centre Program Instructor

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Camp Office Assistant

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Kitchen Staff

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Maintenance and Cleaning Staff

Camp Otonabee YMCA-YWCA

Nurse

Hoop Dreams Basketball Camp

Athletic Therapist

Elite Camps Hoop Dreams

Land Activity Instructors

Elite Camps Hoop Dreams

Basketball Coach

Elite Camps Hoop Dreams

Volunteer Chaplain

Rideau Hill Camp

Volunteer Heath Staff

Rideau Hill Camp

Activity Leader (Counsellor)

Rideau Hill Camp

Head Cook

Rideau Hill Camp

Assistant Cook

Rideau Hill Camp

Lifeguard

Rideau Hill Camp

4 Area Directors

Rideau Hill Camp

Food Services Manager

YMCA Camp Kitchikewana

KAYAKING INSTRUCTOR

Camp Hurontario

ARCHERY INSTRUCTOR

Camp Hurontario

DINING HALL SUPERVISOR

Camp Hurontario

BIOLOGY INSTRUCTOR

Camp Hurontario

Assistant Director

Hidden Acres Mennonite Camp

Rock Climbing instructor

Camp Hurontario

SAILING INSTRUCTOR

Camp Hurontario

SWIM INSTRUCTOR

Camp Hurontario

Archery Instructor

Camp Hurontario

Day Camp Director

YMCA Summer Day Camps - Various Locations Across the GTA

Day Camp Program Coordinator

YMCA Summer Day Camps

Day Camp Senior Director

YMCA Summer Day Camps

Day Camp Facility Coordinator

YMCA Summer Day Camps

Day Camp Administrative Coordinator

YMCA Summer Day Camps

Camp Driver

Camp Kandalore

Head Office Administrator

Camp Kandalore

Program Team

Camp Bimini

Music Instructor

Camp Tamarack

Camp Counsellor – Male

campnewmoon.ca

Tripper

Camp Huronda

Program Head

Camp Huronda

Assistant Camp Director

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Woodeden and Camp Merrywood

Waterfront Director

Easter Seals Camp Merrywood (1 position)

Program Director

Easter seals Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden (2 positions)

Counselling Director

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden

Camp Life Director

Camp Woodeden (1 Position)

Cabin Leader

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden

Health Care Assistant

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden

Camp Therapist

Easter Seals Ontario Camp Merrywood and Camp Woodeden